Ergebnisse Kreispokalschießen 2016

PlatzMannschaftErgebnissSchütze 1Schütze 2Schütze 3Schütze 4
1RK Nidda-Nidder816HGefr d.R. Artur KaltenschneeHGefr d.R. Dirk FranzOGefr d.R. Achim EckhardtGefr d.R. Uwe Weber
2RK Mittelhessen 797StUffz d.R. Jörg HebebrandHGefr d.R. Renè NassoisHGefr d.R. Oskar LangerHGefr d.R. Christian Gerndt
3RK Lautertal797Olt d.R. Johannes DiehlStUffz d.R. Thomas RuppelStUffz d.R. Patrick SteinHFw d.R. Martin Kern
4RK Lauterbach/Wartenberg766HGefr d.R. Reinhold WagnerOGefr d.R. Horst AdolphOGefr d.R. Milan ObenhackOGefr d.R. Oliver Dressel
5RK Feldatal 1759StFw d.R. ReusswigHGefr d.R. Ingo StorkebaumHGefr d.R. Daniel BeyrichOGefr d.R. Friedhelm Westrupp
6RK Feldatal 2727HGefr d.R.Lucas GreinOGefr d.R. David CellaryOGefr d.R. Daniel FuchsHGefr d.R. Christian Schmitt
7RK Gießen 701OGefr d.R. Marko FriedrichHGefr d.R. Hubert SenftnerOGefr d.R. Sacha KlementOGefr d.R. Dennis Janak
8RK Feldatal 3696Fw d.R. Hans W. SteinUffz d.R. Timo MundriesStGefr d.R. Björn RichberStUffz d.R. Jürgen Nöhr
9RK Gemischt691Olt d.R. Achim HesseOlt d.R. Denis WollmannHGefr d.R. Klaus-Ulrich RühlOGefr d.R. Alexander Knetch
10RK Wetterau613StUffz d.R. Jörg HilßOGefr d.R. Martin HitzelOGefr d.R. Dr. Jörg HackerHGefr d.R. Renè Bushold

PlatzSchützeErgebniss
1OGefr d.R. Achim Eckhardt245
2OGefr d.R. Horst Adolph232
3HGefr d.R. Christian Gerndt216
4StUffz d.R. Thomas Ruppel210
5HGefr d.R. Dirk Franz208
6OGefr d.R. Alexander Knetch206
7HGefr d.R. Renè Nassois205
8Olt d.R. Johannes Diehl204
9HGefr d.R. Ingo Storkebaum204
10OGefr d.R. Milan Obenhack201
11OGefr d.R. Oliver Dressel201
12Olt d.R. Denis Wollmann200
13Uffz d.R. Timo Mundries199
14StFw d.R. Reusswig197
15OGefr d.R. Daniel Fuchs197
16HGefr d.R. Hubert Senftner196
17StUffz d.R. Patrick Stein196
18HGefr d.R. Christian Schmitt195
19OGefr d.R. Martin Hitzel194
20HGefr d.R. Oskar Langer194
21HGefr d.R. Artur Kaltenschnee192
22OGefr d.R. David Cellary188
23HFw d.R. Martin Kern187
24HGefr d.R. Renè Bushold186
25OGefr d.R. Friedhelm Westrupp183
26StUffz d.R. Jörg Hebebrand182
27OGefr d.R. Sacha Klement181
28OGefr d.R. Marko Friedrich176
29HGefr d.R. Daniel Beyrich175
30Gefr d.R. Uwe Weber171
31Fw d.R. Hans W. Stein167
32StGefr d.R. Björn Richber166
33StUffz d.R. Jürgen Nöhr164
34Olt d.R. Achim Hesse163
35OGefr d.R. Dennis Janak148
36HGefr d.R.Lucas Grein147
37HGefr d.R. Reinhold Wagner132
38OGefr d.R. Dr. Jörg Hacker126
39HGefr d.R. Klaus-Ulrich Rühl122
40StUffz d.R. Jörg Hilß107

 

Auswertung Kreispokalschießen-Mannschaft-2016 Einzelergebnisse