Kreisvorstand

OFw d. R Hilmar Wolf

OFw d. R Hilmar Wolf

Kreisvorsitzender
Fhr d.R. Gernot Schobert

Fhr d.R. Gernot Schobert

1. stellv. Kreisvorsitzender
OStFw d.R. Thomas Schupbach

OStFw d.R. Thomas Schupbach

2. stellv. Kreisvorsitzender
StUffz Olaf Best

StUffz Olaf Best

Kassenwart

SG d.R. Ralf Rühl

Schriftführer

Erweiterter Kreisvorstand

MRK Oberursel                      OG d.R. Meingast
RK Alsfeld                               SU d.R. Friedrich
RK Büdingen                          G d.R. Geschke
RK Calbach                            OG d.R. Hornung
RK Feldatal                             F d.R. Stein
RK Fernwald                          OTL d.R. Hofmann
RK Flensungen                       OG d.R. Krieger
RK Fuldagrund                       OG d.R. Muhl
RK Gießen                             Lt d.R. Peer Schade
RK Hochtaunus                      OSF d.R. Schupbach
RK Hungen                             OG d.R. Seum
RK Lanzenhain                       HG d.R. Dietz
RK Lauterbach-Wartenberg   HG d.R. Janich
RK Lautertal                           HF d.R. Kern
RK Lich                                   OG d.R. Gath
RK Maar                                 OF d.R. Hesse
RK Mittelhessen                     SU d.R. Udo Guhs
RK Mücke-Sellnrod                SF d.R. Frank
RK Philippseck                       M d.R. Becker
RK Reiskirchen                      OTL d.R. Peter Balser
RK Schotten                           HF d.R. Kergl
RK Vogelsberg                       SG d.R. Runkel
RK Wenings                           OTL d.R. Sträßle
RK Wetterau                           M d.R. Paduch
RK Wiesecktal                        H d.R. Gundrum
SRK Gießen                           M d.R. Kramer

Erweiterter Vorstand mit Beauftragten

Fhr d.R. Gernot Schobert

Fhr d.R. Gernot Schobert

Kreispressebeauftragter
HG d.R. Jan Müller

HG d.R. Jan Müller

Kreisinternetbeauftragter

Kramer

Schießsportbeauftragter

Schneider

Schießsportbeauftragter

N. N.

Ü60 Beauftragter
Fhr d.R. Gernot Schobert

Fhr d.R. Gernot Schobert

IBZ